Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB Najaarscompetitie 2017

Dames dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - 2838

MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - 2838

Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1L.T.C. Zee en Duin 1761025
2LTC de Munnik 4752022
3T.V. De Boekhorst 3741218
4LTV De Merenwijk 3730414
5Oegstgeester LTC 12721411
6T.V. De Gevers 7731310
7L.T.C. Eindenhout 470255
8T.V. Leimuiden 471063