Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB Najaarscompetitie 2017

2067 Vrijdag Avond 2e klasse Heren dubbel 17+

Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1T.C. Noordwijk 1752020
2S.V Abbenes 1751120
3T.V. Pim Mulier 2741218
4L.T.C. D.E.M. 2732216
5T.C. De Kikkers 1731314
6Sassenheimse T.V. 171249
7T.V. De Boekhorst 172059
8L.T.C. Lisse 170162
vrijdag 15 september 2017
19:00S.V Abbenes 1-T.C. Noordwijk 12 - 2GravelInhaaldatum: 00:00
19:00Sassenheimse T.V. 1-L.T.C. Lisse 1GravelInhaaldatum: 00:00
19:00T.V. De Boekhorst 1-T.C. De Kikkers 10 - 4Gravel
20:00L.T.C. D.E.M. 2-T.V. Pim Mulier 22 - 2SmashcourtInhaaldatum: 00:00
vrijdag 22 september 2017
19:00T.C. Noordwijk 1-T.V. De Boekhorst 13 - 1Smashcourt
19:00T.V. Pim Mulier 2-Sassenheimse T.V. 13 - 1TennisPro Vision
19:00T.C. De Kikkers 1-S.V Abbenes 10 - 4Gravel
Compact spelen
20:00L.T.C. Lisse 1-L.T.C. D.E.M. 20 - 4Gravel
vrijdag 29 september 2017
18:30Sassenheimse T.V. 1-T.C. Noordwijk 11 - 3GravelInhaaldatum: 00:00
19:00T.V. De Boekhorst 1-T.V. Pim Mulier 20 - 4Smashcourt
19:00S.V Abbenes 1-L.T.C. Lisse 13 - 1GravelInhaaldatum: 00:00
20:00L.T.C. D.E.M. 2-T.C. De Kikkers 13 - 1SmashcourtInhaaldatum: 00:00
vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
19:00T.V. Pim Mulier 2-S.V Abbenes 13 - 1TennisPro Vision
19:00T.C. Noordwijk 1-L.T.C. D.E.M. 22 - 2Smashcourt
19:00T.C. De Kikkers 1-Sassenheimse T.V. 12 - 2Grand Slam Clay
Compact spelen
20:00L.T.C. Lisse 1-T.V. De Boekhorst 10 - 4Gravel
vrijdag 13 oktober 2017
19:00T.C. Noordwijk 1-T.C. De Kikkers 14 - 0Smashcourt
19:00S.V Abbenes 1-T.V. De Boekhorst 14 - 0Gravel
19:00T.V. Pim Mulier 2-L.T.C. Lisse 14 - 0TennisPro Vision
20:00L.T.C. D.E.M. 2-Sassenheimse T.V. 13 - 1Smashcourt
vrijdag 20 oktober 2017
19:00Sassenheimse T.V. 1-S.V Abbenes 11 - 3GravelInhaaldatum: 00:00
19:00T.V. De Boekhorst 1-L.T.C. D.E.M. 23 - 1Smashcourt
19:30T.C. De Kikkers 1-T.V. Pim Mulier 23 - 1Gravel
Compact spelen
20:00L.T.C. Lisse 1-T.C. Noordwijk 11 - 3Gravel
vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
19:00T.V. Pim Mulier 2-T.C. Noordwijk 11 - 3TennisPro Vision
19:00T.V. De Boekhorst 1-Sassenheimse T.V. 11 - 3Gravel
19:00S.V Abbenes 1-L.T.C. D.E.M. 23 - 1Gravel
20:00L.T.C. Lisse 1-T.C. De Kikkers 10 - 4Gravel